Tfwiki.Net - Info tfwiki.net

tfwiki receives about 12,750 unique visitors and 149,175 (11.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $102.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $94,100.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tfwiki.net is ranked number 36,873 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Absecon, NJ, 08205, United States and links to network IP address 96.126.119.157.

About - tfwiki.net

How popular is tfwiki.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
382,500
Daily Pageviews:
149,175 (11.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
36,873 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.5%33.3%16335
Japan 12.0%20.9%13584
Singapore 7.7%0.8%3863
Ireland 6.2%9.6%1511
Canada 4.9%16.9%8160
Australia 3.8%9.5%10069
India 3.4%1.0%100270
Brazil 3.2%1.5%28255
United Kingdom 2.9%2.6%30161
Italy 1.9%0.3%48872
Germany 1.3%0.4%79249

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tfwiki.net
100.00%100.00%11.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush tfwiki.net
Domain:
  tfwiki.net
Rank:
  3,526
Organic Keywords:
  131,165
Organic Traffic:
  457,552
Organic Cost:
  $168,657.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,024
Total Backlinks:
  35,347
Follow Links:
  27,625
Nofollow Links:
  7,722
Referring Domains:
  714
Referring IPs:
  706

How socially engaged is tfwiki.net?

Facebook:
  1,108
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tfwiki.net can earn?

Website Value:
$94,100.34
Daily Revenue:
$102.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,060.00
Yearly Revenue:
$37,230.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tfwiki.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
96.126.119.157
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Absecon
NJ
08205
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 96.126.119.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tfwiki.net load?

Average Load Time:
(813 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/common/wikibits.js?303
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=startup&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&*
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=jquery%2Cmediawiki&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&version=20130415T162352Z
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=jquery.client%2Ccookie%2CmessageBox%2CmwExtension%7Cmediawiki.legacy.ajax%2Cwikibits%7Cmediawiki.page.startup%7Cmediawiki.util&skin=monacobook&version=20151004T224023Z&*
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/extensions/SearchSuggest/SearchSuggest.css
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=mediawiki.legacy.commonPrint%2Cshared&only=styles&skin=monacobook&*
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/monacobook/main.css?303
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=site&only=styles&skin=monacobook&*
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/index.php?title=User:Derik/Common_tmp.css&action=raw&ctype=text/css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Log in renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
page renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
view source and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
TFWiki.net: th…the unofficial and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Transforme…oliday Special and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Transforme…(Generation 1) and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
For the genera…can edit, see and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Wikipedia renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
and these websites: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
tfwiki.info renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
v and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Current Releases renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
who existed as…nger the case. and 134 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ask us where they should go and 154 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Note: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
between the po…g of this wiki and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
two-week cooling-off period renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Continuity families renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Robots in Disguise and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Categories renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Featured Article renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
. We are and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Do you have an…se rare items? and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The essence of the Primes, renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Dark Creation renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This Day in Hi…ry: January 30 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Articles That Need Images and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Note: Due to e…rily disabled. and 12 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
... and quickl…open again on and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
TAV 43 Sideswi…nder and Armor and 100 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Famicom How-to…tery of Convoy and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Robots in Disguise and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Schedule renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
#49 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
2017 renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Holy Grails renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Transformers Telephone and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
If so, please…! Feel free to and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Editing Tips renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Series Information renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Robots in Disguise and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(2001) and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
| and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Full series listing renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Main Page renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Robots in Disguise (2015) and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Your ad could…re, right now. renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
This page was…016, at 11:51. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Attribution-Sh…e 3.0 Unported and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/wiki/Main_Page">Page</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Talk:Main_Page">Discussion</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Special:Statistics">22,163</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Wikipedia">Wikipedia</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Main_Pag…eatured-series">v</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…015_franchise)"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Battlegrounds,_Part_2">Battlegrounds, Part 2</a> and 159 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/The_Tria…_Optimus_Prime">The Trials of Optimus Prime</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…atorium_on_AVP">two-week cooling-off period</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Generati…tinuity_family">Generation 1</a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/1934">1934</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Claudio_Rodr%C3%ADguez">Claudio Rodríguez</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…he_Moon_(film)">Dark of the Moon</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mediawiki/ind…edit&amp;redlink=1" class="new">#49</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…001_franchise)">Robots in Disguise (2001)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…003_franchise)">Universe (2003)</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Series">Full series listing</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Main_Page">Main Page</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…(2015_cartoon)">Robots in Disguise (2015)</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchInput" type="text" name="search"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchGoButton" type="submit" name="go" class="searchButton"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="mw-searchButton" type="submit" name="fulltext" class="searchButton"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.pro…d=25311&amp;type=4">Your ad could…re, right now.</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image" name="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wiki/Transfor…ral_disclaimer">Disclaimers</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tfwiki.net/images2/9/97/GB-Overlord.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/extensions/SearchSuggest/SearchSuggest.css (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/extensions/SearchSuggest/SearchSuggest.js (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/1/19/Teletraan_monobook_sidebar.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/2/26/Allsparkstrip_transparent.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/4/40/External_website_link_icons.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/4/44/Sidebar_header_ad_text.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/5/5c/Allsparkstripred.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/b/bb/Sidebar_header_search_text.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/c/ce/Sidebar_header_nav_text.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/d/d2/Sidebar_header_tool_text.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/d/d8/Wikilogo_noteletraan.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/d/de/Spark_personal.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/f/fe/Allsparkstripblue.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/0/0b/IDWTheTransformers_2014_logo.png/175px-IDWTheTransformers_2014_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/5/56/Transformers_Devastation_logo.jpg/250px-Transformers_Devastation_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/7/72/TFCClogo2014blackCC.png/118px-TFCClogo2014blackCC.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/8/85/TFWIKInet-ArceePrime.jpg/347px-TFWIKInet-ArceePrime.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/9/9b/TransformersVsGIJoeLogo.png/175px-TransformersVsGIJoeLogo.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/a/ad/TransformersRescueBotslogo.jpg/100px-TransformersRescueBotslogo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/b/b5/TransformersVault-Prima.jpg/200px-TransformersVault-Prima.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/f/f5/Transformers_RID_2015_logo.png/250px-Transformers_RID_2015_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/common/images/poweredby_mediawiki_88x31.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/monacobook/bullet.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/monacobook/external.png (expiration not specified)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=mediawiki.legacy.commonPrint%2Cshared&only=styles&skin=monacobook&* (5 minutes)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=site&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&* (5 minutes)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=site&only=styles&skin=monacobook&* (5 minutes)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=startup&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&* (5 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/index.php?title=User:Derik/Common_tmp.css&action=raw&ctype=text/css (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 149.6KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=jquery%2Cmediawiki&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&version=20130415T162352Z could save 110.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=jquery.client%2Ccookie%2CmessageBox%2CmwExtension%7Cmediawiki.legacy.ajax%2Cwikibits%7Cmediawiki.page.startup%7Cmediawiki.util&skin=monacobook&version=20151004T224023Z&* could save 19.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=startup&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&* could save 8.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=jquery.checkboxShiftClick%2CmakeCollapsible%2Cmw-jump%2Cplaceholder%7Cmediawiki.page.ready%7Cmediawiki.user&skin=monacobook&version=20151004T224024Z&* could save 7.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/load.php?debug=false&lang=en&modules=site&only=scripts&skin=monacobook&* could save 3.9KiB (64% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 81.4KiB (44% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/2/26/Allsparkstrip_transparent.png could save 48.9KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/images2/9/97/GB-Overlord.jpg could save 12.5KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.projectwonderful.com/img/uploads/pics/20719-1221674791.jpg could save 9.5KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/d/d8/Wikilogo_noteletraan.png could save 2.5KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/f/f5/Transformers_RID_2015_logo.png/250px-Transformers_RID_2015_logo.png could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.paypalobjects.com/en_US/i/btn/btn_donateCC_LG.gif could save 1.5KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/9/9b/TransformersVsGIJoeLogo.png/175px-TransformersVsGIJoeLogo.png could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/thumb/0/0b/IDWTheTransformers_2014_logo.png/175px-IDWTheTransformers_2014_logo.png could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/5/5c/Allsparkstripred.gif could save 761B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/f/fe/Allsparkstripblue.gif could save 753B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/images2/4/44/Sidebar_header_ad_text.png could save 641B (37% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,138 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/mediawiki/ima…ation_logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Transfor…s:_Devastation">Transformers: Devastation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/mediawiki/ima…_2014_logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/The_Tran…ts_in_Disguise">Transformers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Conquero…_4:_Perihelion">Perihelion</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Speak,_Memory:_Part_1">Speak, Memory: Part 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/The_Tran…f_the_Wreckers">Sins of the Wreckers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Sins_of_…eckers_issue_3">#3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/The_Tran…oliday_Special">The Transforme…oliday Special</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/mediawiki/ima…sGIJoeLogo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Black_Cybertron">Black Cybertron</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Earth:_R.I.P.">Earth: R.I.P.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Stick_To_Your_Guns">Stick To Your Guns</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wiki/Pax_Megatronus">Pax Megatronus</a> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.37 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.7KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/index.php?title=User:Derik/Common_tmp.css&action=raw&ctype=text/css could save 3.2KiB (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/monacobook/main.css?303 could save 2.5KiB (31% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (48% reduction).

Minifying http://tfwiki.net/mediawiki/skins/common/wikibits.js?303 could save 3.2KiB (48% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 739B (5% reduction).

Minifying http://tfwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page could save 739B (5% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tfwiki.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:11:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Location: http://tfwiki.net/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 306
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
X-Cache: MISS from li44-25.members.linode.com
X-Cache-Lookup: MISS from li44-25.members.linode.com:80
Via: 1.1 li44-25.members.linode.com:80 (squid/2.7.STABLE9)
HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:07:07 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u5
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1200, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:07:07 GMT
Location: http://tfwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Age: 241
X-Cache: HIT from li44-25.members.linode.com
X-Cache-Lookup: HIT from li44-25.members.linode.com:80
Via: 1.1 li44-25.members.linode.com:80 (squid/2.7.STABLE9)
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:11:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u5
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Cache: MISS from li44-25.members.linode.com
X-Cache-Lookup: MISS from li44-25.members.linode.com:80
Via: 1.1 li44-25.members.linode.com:80 (squid/2.7.STABLE9)

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 96.126.119.157 3600
MX mail.tfwiki.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.linode.com
Rname ckalos.gmail.com
Serial Number 2014111212
Refresh 14400
Retry 14400
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.linode.com 3600
NS ns2.linode.com 3600
NS ns4.linode.com 3600
NS ns1.linode.com 3600
NS ns5.linode.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-12
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: TFWIKI.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1492335478_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-21T16:55:17Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-12T16:24:39Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-12T16:24:39Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1 4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1 4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1 4252740657
Admin Fax: +1 4259744730
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1 4252740657
Tech Fax: +1 4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.linode.com
Name Server: ns2.linode.com
Name Server: ns3.linode.com
Name Server: ns4.linode.com
Name Server: ns5.linode.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-30T08:11:14-07:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TFWIKI.NET
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.LINODE.COM
Name Server: NS2.LINODE.COM
Name Server: NS3.LINODE.COM
Name Server: NS4.LINODE.COM
Name Server: NS5.LINODE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-may-2015
Creation Date: 12-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 12-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:11:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 209 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

redwoodcapitalbank.com
13 secs
ruly.in
26 secs
siserna.com
43 secs
pay-box.in
55 secs
fia.org
1 min
shurooq.gov.ae
1 min
fabexport.in
1 min
michaelbclark.blogspot.com
1 min
tetatetplus.ru
1 min
bhgrecanada.ca
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tfwiki.net widget